Stilleben.
Till synes osignerad.
Mått på pannå: 50 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, krackelyr, delvis gulnad fernissa, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Kai Morten 1912-1999 Oil on board. "Attributed"
Still life.
Apparently unsigned.
Dimensions on the board: 50 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, craquelure, partially yellowed varnish, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-16 15:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |