Bestående av en kåta, en ren med akkja samt två skidåkande samer varav en har ett barn på ryggen.
Sameslöjd.
Höjd kåta: 33 cm
Längd ren: 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
----------------
Collection Sami Crafts from the 20th century.
Comprising a Lapp cot, a reindeer with akkja as well as two skiing Samis one of which has a child on the back.
Height Lapp cot: 33 cm
Length of reindeer: 26 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-05-28 11:09 |
500 SEK | 2018-06-01 13:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |