Formgivare född: 1930
Glaserat stengods i form av ett ansikte.
Signerad.
Höjd: 27 cm
Bredd: 14 cm
Längd: 20 cm
Birger Åström Sculpture Ceramics
Designer born: 1930
Glazed stoneware in the form of a face.
Signed.
Height: 27 cm
Width: 14 cm
Length: 20 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-28 11:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |