Signerad: Bruno Wiklund
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bruno Wiklund Oil on canvas "Autumn atmosphere"
Signed: Bruno Wiklund
Dimensions on canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional Report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:02 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-10 16:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |