Monogramsignerad: BH.
Mått bildyta: 24 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Reva i papper, Åldersbaserat slitage, mindre fläckar, Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Berta Hansson 1910-1994 Pencil on paper
Monogrammed signed: BH.
Dimensions of picture area: 24 x 19 cm
Condition report: Rip in paper, Age-based wear, minor stains, wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:35 |
500 SEK | 2018-05-12 17:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |