Konstnär född: 1961
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: XIX/XXX
Relief dekor med glitter.
Mått bildyta: 31 x 26 cm
Marika Lang Color litography
Artist born: 1961
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: XIX / XXX
Relief decor with sparkles.
Dimensions of the image area: 31 x 26 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-05-04 18:58 |
500 SEK | 2018-05-09 10:28 |
250 SEK | 2018-05-05 23:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |