"Nära Landskap"
Signerad samt numrerad med blyerts: 32/100
Mått bildyta: 61 x 92 cm
Nils Gunnar Stenqvist 1973-1975 Color lithography
"Near Landscape"
Signed and numbered with pencil: 32/100
Dimensions of picture area: 61 x 92 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |