"Annalkande"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson 1978
Mått bildyta: 23 x 14 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Pencil on paper
"Annalkande"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson 1978
Dimensions of picture area: 23 x 14 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-05-18 16:28 |
550 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:15 |
200 SEK | 2018-05-17 22:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |