"Lapp-Porten III"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 17 x 18 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
"Lapp-Port III"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of picture area: 17 x 18 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2018-05-18 16:29 |
600 SEK | 2018-05-18 16:28 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:14 |
250 SEK | 2018-05-08 22:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |