"Från Järvön 1978"
Signerad: Hållander
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on board.
"From Järvön 1978"
Signed: Hållander
Dimensions on the board: 35 x 27 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller stains, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:14 |
400 SEK | 2018-05-15 16:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |