Signerad: S.Fager-61
Mått bildyta: 18,5 x 13,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Signed: S.Fager-61
Dimensions of image area: 18.5 x 13.5 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-05-10 22:35 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:14 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-08 22:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |