Konstnär född: 1950
Signerad: Bill Olson 72
Mått bildyta: 49 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Veck på papper, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bill Olson Mixed technique on paper
Artist born: 1950
Signed: Bill Olson 72
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 42 cm
Condition report: Folds on paper, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |