"Skön Dag"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson 1975
Mått bildyta: 14 x 9 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Pencil on board.
"Nice day"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson 1975
Dimensions of image area: 14 x 9 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-05-18 15:46 |
750 SEK | 2018-05-17 23:05 |
550 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |