Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Victoria Nygren
Mått på pannå: 61 x 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Victoria Nygren 1885-1965 Oil on board.
Landscape Design.
Signed: Victoria Nygren
Dimensions on the board: 61 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:11 |
450 SEK | 2018-05-08 07:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |