Dekor av rosa drakar & fåglar i kinesisk stil med guldkant.
Troligen tillverkad under 1900-talets mitt.
Stämplad: Meissen
Diametermått: 25 cm
Meissen Plate.
Decoration of pink dragons & birds in Chinese style with gold edge.
Probably made in the middle of the 20th century.
Stamped: Meissen
Diameter: 25 cm
Condition report: No remarks