Tillverkade av bemålad epoxy.
Signerade: S.Fager
Längd: 53 mm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, bruksslitage, delvis mindre deformerad, repor, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Cufflinks
Made of painted epoxy.
Signed: S.Fager
Length: 53 mm
Condition report: Age-based wear, Use wear, partially less deformed, scratches, no other remarks.