Hamrad yta, runda fötter & pärlstav.
Stämplade: K.Anderson 1918 Stockholm.
Diametermått skål: 27 cm
Diametermått fat: 27 cm
Höjd skål: 14 cm
Total vikt: 1260 gram
Konditionsrapport: Repor, mindre bucklor, åldersbaserat slitage, personlig gravyr, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Karl Anderson 1865-1938 Bowl With plate made of Silver.
Hammered surface, round feets.
Stamped: K.Anderson 1918 Stockholm.
Diameter bowl: 27 cm
Diameter plate: 27 cm
Height of bowl: 14 cm
Total weight: 1260 grams
Condition report: Scratches, minor bumps, age-based wear, personal engraving, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2018-04-27 16:45 |
3 400 SEK | 2018-04-16 19:07 |
3 400 SEK | Startpris |