Rörstrand, Flintgods, glasyr i vitt och blått.
Bestående av 10st tekoppar, 10st tefat & 5st fat.
Ett av faten är något smalare i diameter än dom övriga.
Stämplat.
Diametermått koppar: 10 cm
Höjd koppar: 8 cm
Diametermått tefat: 17 cm
Diametermått fat: 19 cm
Diametermått det mindre tefatet: 15,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat bruksslitage, Mindre tillverkningsdefekter, Nagg på en av kopparnas ovansida, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Hertha Bengtsson Tea set "Blue Fire" 25 parts.
Rörstrand, Creamware, glaze in white and blue.
Composed of 10 teacups, 10 teaplates and 5 plates.
One of the teaplate is slightly larger in diameter than the others.
Stamped.
Diameter of cups: 10 cm
Height of cups: 8 cm
Diameter size teaplate: 17 cm
Diameter size plate: 19 cm
Diameter the smaller teaplate: 15.5 cm
Condition report: Smaller age-based wear & use wear, Smaller manufacturing defects, Chip on one of the top of the cups, No other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2018-04-27 16:34 |
2 400 SEK | 2018-04-27 16:37 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-04-27 14:09 |
2 000 SEK | Startpris |