Polykromt målad dekor, blå glasyr & förgyllda hänklar.
Märkt: Gustafsberg 1890
Höjd: 26 cm
Bredd: 18 cm
Urn Gustafsberg 1890.
Painted decor, blue glaze & gilded pendant.
Marked: Gustafsberg 1890
Height: 26 cm
Width: 18 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.