Tillverkad under 1900-talets första hälft.
Glaserad flintgods med motiv av blommor i relief.
Fat & Ytterfoder stämplade Rörstrand.
Diametermått ytterfoder: 15 cm
Diametermått fat: 16,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Sprickor & lagningar enligt bilder, åldersbaserat slitage, bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Outer lining with plate Rörstrand Sweden Jugend.
Manufactured in the first half of the 20th century.
Glazed with motifs of flowers in relief.
Plate & Outer lining Stamped Rörstrand.
Diameter dimensions outer lining: 15 cm
Diameter plate: 16.5 cm
Condition report: Cracks and repairs according to images, age-based wear, Use wear, no other remarks.