Glaserad med relief i form av solrosor.
Stämplad: Gustavsberg
Diametermått: 22 cm
Höjd: 17 cm
Outer lining Gustavsberg Jugend 1916
Glazed with relief in the form of sunflowers.
Stamped: Gustavsberg
Diameter: 22 cm
Height: 17 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-04-26 16:04 |
600 SEK | Startpris |