Flintgods med invändigt lysterglasyr i rosa och utvändigt i grönt & brunt. Handmålad dekor i guld.
Stämplad: Gustavsberg 1927 samt monogramsignerad: JE.
Diametermått: 28 cm
Höjd c.a: 15,5 cm
Josef Ekberg 1877-1945 Bowl Gustavsberg Sweden.
Stoneware with interior in pink and outside in green & brown. Hand-painted decor in gold.
Stamped: Gustavsberg 1927 and monogrammed signed: JE.
Diameter: 28 cm
Height approx. 15.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
950 SEK | 2018-04-27 08:43 |
900 SEK | 2018-04-27 16:22 |
700 SEK | 2018-04-14 16:30 |
700 SEK | Startpris |