Signerad samt numrerad med blyerts: Jöran Nyberg 178/260.
Mått bildyta: 49 x 38 cm
Jöran Nyberg 1937-2012 Color lithography
Signed and numbered with pencil: Jöran Nyberg 178/260.
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
400 SEK | 2018-03-29 08:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |