Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Gunnar Bergström
Mått på pannå: 60 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Bergström Oil on board.
Landscape Design.
Signed: Gunnar Bergström
Dimensions on the board: 60 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |