Signerad: K.Säfwenberg
Mått på papper: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Katarina Säfwenberg mixed technique on paper
Signed: K.Säfwenberg
Dimensions on paper: 41 x 32 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-03-22 21:14 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |