Motiv med tjädrar i landskap.
Signerad: MÜLLER
Mått på duk: 95 x 65 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Signed "Muller"
Motivation of capercaillie in landscape.
Signed: MÜLLER
Dimensions of canvas: 95 x 65 cm
Condition report: Less wear on frame, less age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |