Signerad: S.Fager -68
Med dedikation A Tergo
Mått bildyta: 13,5 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, ställvis krackelyr, något vågigt papper, inga övrig anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Mixed technique on paper
Signed: S.Fager -68
With dedication A Tergo
Dimensions of picture area: 13.5 x 19 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, craquelure, slitghly wavy paper, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |