Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad: S.Meijer-51
Mått på pannå: 36 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer oil on board
Artist born: 1931
Signed: S.Meijer-51
Measurements on the board: 36 x 55 cm
Condition report: Less age-related wear, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
300 SEK | 2018-03-26 21:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |