Konstnär född: 1945
Signerad: Gunnar Gebbe Björkman-1986
Saknar ram / Löst papper
Mått bildyta: 31 x 22 cm
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1945
Signed: Gunnar Gebbe Björkman-1986
Missing frame / Loose paper
Dimensions of image area: 31 x 22 cm
Condition report: Less age-based wear, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-02-23 15:58 |
450 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |