Porträtt.
Signerad: Einar Wallquist 73
Mått bildyta: 30 x 23 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Pencil on paper.
Portrait.
Signed: Einar Wallquist 73
Dimensions of picture area: 30 x 23 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-02-23 13:13 |
300 SEK | 2018-03-11 21:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |