Signerad: Harald Wiberg 1961
Med dedikation.
Mått bildyta: 33 x 24 cm
Harald Wiberg 1908-1986 charcoal sketch on paper
Signed: Harald Wiberg 1961
With dedication.
Dimensions of picture area: 33 x 24 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-02-23 13:00 |
550 SEK | 2018-03-13 20:35 |
400 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |