Konstnär född: 1952
Signerad samt numrerad med blyerts: 116/350
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Mått bildyta c.a: 48 x 33 cm
Lars Jonsson Color litography "Tofsvipa"
Artist born: 1952
Signed and numbered with pencil: 116/350
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Dimensions of image area c.a: 48 x 33 cm
Condition report: Less age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2018-03-16 16:37 |
950 SEK | 2018-02-23 12:49 |
650 SEK | 2018-03-06 20:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |