Konstnär född: 1946
Domherrar i vinterlandskap.
Signerad: L.Sand-90
Mått på duk: 60 x 40 cm
Lennart Sand Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1946
Birds in winter landscape.
Signed: L. Sand-90
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 40 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:24 |
3 400 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:23 |
2 400 SEK | 2018-02-22 16:36 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-03-04 19:31 |
200 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |