Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Nipstad
Mått på pannå: 70 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Axel Nipstad 1901-1953 Oil on board.
Landscape Design.
Signed: Nipstad
Measurements on the board: 70 x 61 cm
Condition report: Less age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-02-22 14:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |