Konstnär född: 1943
Signerad: A.W Liljefors-86
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Astrid Widenberg-Liljefors Oil on board
Artist born: 1943
Signed: A.W Liljefors-86
Dimensions on the board: 35 x 27 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-03-16 15:09 |
350 SEK | 2018-02-22 14:19 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |