"Harsprånget Porjus 1915"
Olja på smörpapper fäst på pannå.
Signerad: Osslund
Intygad äkthet a tergo av Erik Osslund.
Mått på pannå: 58 x 39 cm
Helmer Osslund målade två varianter av Harsprånget Porjus samma år (1915) varav den ena befinner sig på Nationalmuseet & har storleken 127 x 55 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Färgbortfall & bortfall av smörpapper i målningens nedre vänstra parti, Åldersbaserat slitage, mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on butter paper
"Harsprånget Porjus 1915"
Oil on butter paper attached to a board.
Signed: Osslund
Certified authenticity a tergo by Erik Osslund.
Dimensions on the board: 58 x 39 cm
Helmer Osslund painted two varieties of Harspranget Porjus the same year (1915), one of which is at the National Museum with the size 127 x 55 cm
Condition report: Color loss and loss of butter paper in the lower left part of the painting, Age-based wear, less wear on the frame, no other remarks.
39 000 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:08 |
38 000 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:09 |
34 000 SEK | 2018-02-22 11:21 |
21 000 SEK | 2018-03-04 15:49 |
150 SEK | 2018-03-04 15:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |