"Höstsiluetter"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 52 x 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn Silhouettes"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions on canvas: 52 x 41 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2018-03-16 16:56 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-03-16 12:50 |
1 400 SEK | 2018-03-13 18:52 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-03-11 01:59 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-03-04 22:57 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-02-20 14:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |