Papper klistrad på pannå
Signerad: Erkki Tierma 65
Mått på pannå: 63 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgbortfall, åldersrelaterat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Mixed technique
Paper glued on board
Signed: Erkki Tierma 65
Measurements on the board: 63 x 50 cm
Condition report: Color loss, age-related wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-02-16 14:49 |
500 SEK | 2018-03-15 20:19 |
200 SEK | 2018-03-06 15:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |