Mekaniskt urverk, 17-juveler, Boett samt bakboett i rostfritt stål.
Referensnummer: 20460540
Diameter: 30mm
Konditionsrapport: Repor på plexiglaset, större ytlig skada på kronan, åldersrelaterat slitage samt repor, klockan går vid enklare test, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Omega Seamaster 30 Men's Watch
Mechanical clockwork, 17-jewels, Boett and backboett made of stainless steel.
Reference Number: 20460540
Diameter: 30mm
Condition report: Schratches on the glass, greater surface damage to the crown, age-related wear and scratches, the watch goes on easier tests, No other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2018-03-01 09:45 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-03-16 14:03 |
450 SEK | 2018-03-12 11:07 |
250 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |