"Fiskare"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
"Fisherman"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Partially loose attachment frame, less age-based wear, no other remarks.
900 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
850 SEK | 2018-02-16 16:59 |
400 SEK | 2018-02-14 19:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |