Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: ErikArne-91
Mått bildyta: 34 x 22 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, gulnad passepartout, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Watercolor on paper
Unidentified artist.
Signed: ErikArne-91
Dimensions of picture area: 34 x 22 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, yellowed passepartout, less age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |