"Tror du det är en vild katt."
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått på pannå: 10 x 10 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on board.
"Do you think it's a wild cat."
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Measurements on the board: 10 x 10 cm
Condition report: No remarks
200 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
150 SEK | 2018-02-08 22:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |