Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad: Meijer -78 med blyerts samt numrerad 1/70
Mått bildyta: 53 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgstänk på glaset, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Colorlitography
Artist born: 1931
Signed: Meijer -78 with pencil and numbered 1/70
Dimensions of picture area: 53 x 42 cm
Condition report: Color splash on glass, wear on frame, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
300 SEK | 2018-02-09 19:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |