Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Matson-64
Mått på pannå: 82 x 54 cm
Tavlan har tidigare hängt i Norrlands Auktionsverks visningsrum för lokal konst & är auktionsverkets egendom.
Hela beloppet från denna försäljning går oavkortat som gåva till hjältarnas hus.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board (Charity)
Landscape Design.
Signed: Lars Matson-64
Measurements on the board: 82 x 54 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
The painting has previously hung in the Norrlands Auktionsverks showroom for local art and is the auction houses property.
The entire amount of this sale goes unexpectedly as a gift to "Hjältarnas hus"
850 SEK | 2018-02-16 16:27 |
800 SEK | 2018-02-16 16:30 |
600 SEK | 2018-02-16 10:53 |
550 SEK | 2018-02-14 18:46 |
400 SEK | 2018-02-09 12:33 |
100 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |