"Jag vill bära lillebror"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått på pannå: 10 x 10 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on board.
"I want to carry little brother"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Measurements on the board: 10 x 10 cm
Condition report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
250 SEK | 2018-02-08 22:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |